Survivor Fan Characters Wiki
Advertisement
Carbofont.png
Tribe Profile
9
Namesake Carbonara
Tribe type Starting Tribe
Day formed Day 1
Rival tribe(s) Amatri
Tribe status Merged with Amatri on Day 21
Challenge wins 4
Lowest placing member Gretchen Smith (19/20)
Highest placing member Cherman (Winner)
Battle of the Tribes
Tribe type Starting Tribe
Day reformed Day 1
Rival tribe(s) Corsona
Yrsa'Ka
Retro
Tribe status Merged with Corsona, Yrsa'Ka, & Retro on Day 25
Challenge wins 6
Lowest placing member Starr Bright (18/20)
Highest placing member Bonnie Quinn (3/20)
Flag

Carbo is a tribe from Survivor Fan Characters 9 and Survivor Fan Characters 10: Battle of the Tribes.

Their tribe color is white.

Members[]

Adrian Zabaleta
Mortal Engines
SFC9Adrian.png
Aleksan Pozharov
Shaman King
SFC9Aleksan.png
SFC9Prescilla.png
Cherman
Portal
SFC9Cherman.png
Frank
SimCity
SFC9Frank.png
Gretchen Smith
Total Drama
SFC9Gretchen.png
Jewel de Oliveira
The Hunger Games
SFC9Jewel.png
Robert Garner
Enchanted Arms
SFC9Robert.png
Summer
Rock Band
SFC9Summer.png

SFC9Adrian.png
Bonnie Quinn
    
SFC9Prescilla.png
SFC9Ieaeka.png
Jocasta
    
SFC9Jocasta.png
Kathy Miura
    
SFC9Kathy.png
SFC9Sanza.png
Starr Bright
    
SFC9Starr.png
Tofuchao
    
SFC9Tofuchao.png

Adrian Zabaleta
Mortal Engines
SFC10Adrian.png
SFC10Bonnie.png
Frank
SimCity
SFC10Frank.png
Sanza Salazar
Teen Titans
SFC10Sanza.png

Tribe History[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Gallery[]

Trivia[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Navigation[]

Survivor Fan Characters Tribes
Survivor Fan Characters Brains vs. Brawn 3 Fans vs. Canons (2009)
Drazen Schlipa Caruga La Bira Pambar Roku Lockora Dakaba Thuklu
Minerva's Team Kala's Team
Wichibu Pokura Lokubar Merged
The Cursed Islands All-Stars 7 The Midway Island
Caposhir Jango Ooba Uba Z'Baba Luna Solaris Corsona Ho'Aku Jiut'Zsa Yrsa'Ka
Baba Laaba >:) Corsona 2 Jumanji
9 Battle of the Tribes 11 Fans vs. Canons (2013)
Amatri Carbo Corsona Yrsa'Ka Carbo Retro Hantz Mariano Canredons Fabluens
Leiomah #Survivor Quinn Meryellowged
13 14 15 Blood vs. Water
Nonamye Purada Wakah Go'Jonga Uwassa Deserted Golgora Tortana Kinopio Sarasa Galaxie
Tikitikitiki Stranded Brezna 1-UP
Alola Past vs. Future Star Allies Generations
Bulu Fini Koko Lele Atlas P-Body Claterra Yarnago Classic Modern & Knuckles
Guardian Cherman Dreams Hedgelord
Aether
Advertisement