Survivor Fan Characters Wiki
Advertisement
Desertedfont.png
Tribe Profile
14
Namesake: Deserted from their original tribes
Tribe Type: Auxiliary Tribe
Day Formed: Day 3
Tribe Status: Merged with Go'Jonga & Uwassa on Day 20
Lowest Placing Member: Adeline (14/18)
Highest Placing Member: Liz Calhoun (Winner)
Flag

Flag unavailable.

Deserted is a tribe from Survivor Fan Characters 14.

Their tribe color is pink.

Members[]

Amelia Rose
    
(Joined Day 5)
SFC14Amelia.png
Bradley Stagg
    
(Joined Day 9)
SFC14Stagg.png
Liz Calhoun
    
(Joined Day 7)
SFC14Liz.png
Spinfur
    
(Joined Day 3)
SFC14Spinfur.png

Adeline
              
(Joined Day 12)
SFC14Adeline.png
Amelia Rose
              
(Joined Day 15)
SFC14Amelia.png
Ivan
              
(Joined Day 18)
SFC14Ivan.png

Tribe History[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Gallery[]

Trivia[]

  • Amelia Rose is the only castaway to be on the Deserted tribe for both rounds.

Navigation[]

Survivor Fan Characters Gameplay
Challenges

Family VisitFinal Immunity ChallengeImmunity ChallengeImmunity IdolImmunity NecklaceReward ChallengeSurvivor Auction

Elimination

EjectionEvacuationFinal Tribal CouncilJuryPenalty VoteQuitSole SurvivorTiebreakerTribal Council

Strategy

Fake PersonalitySplit Vote

Social Dynamics

Final ThreeFinal TwoMergeTribe

Twists

Casting
Applicants vs. RecruitsBattle of the SexesBlood vs. WaterFans vs. CanonsPast vs. FutureReturning PlayersSecret Partners


Tribal Council
Double EliminationDouble Tribal CouncilHidden Immunity IdolJoint Tribal Council
Advantages
Advantage MenuAuxiliary IdolsVote StealWarp Star Advantage
Miscellaneous
CursesDay ZeroDemergeDesertedExileKidnappingMidway IslandMutinyOne WorldOutcasts TwistPartnersSchoolyard PickTribe Switch
Post-Game

Fan Favorite AwardPonderosaReunion Show

Miscellaneous

Beachview Mobile ResortCast ReleaseNodePerfect GameRites of PassageSurvivor Fan Characters Hall of FameUrn

Survivor Fan Characters Tribes
1 Brains vs. Brawn 3 Fans vs. Canons (2009)
Drazen Schlipa Caruga La Bira Pambar Roku Lockora Dakaba Thuklu
Minerva's Team Kala's Team
Wichibu Pokura Lokubar Merged
The Cursed Islands All-Stars 7 The Midway Island
Caposhir Jango Ooba Uba Z'Baba Luna Solaris Corsona Ho'Aku Jiut'Zsa Yrsa'Ka
Baba Laaba >:) Corsona 2 Jumanji
9 Battle of the Tribes 11 Fans vs. Canons (2013)
Amatri Carbo Corsona Yrsa'Ka Carbo Retro Hantz Mariano Canredons Fabluens
Leiomah #Survivor Quinn Meryellowged
13 14 15 Blood vs. Water
Nonamye Purada Wakah Go'Jonga Uwassa Deserted Golgora Tortana Kinopio Sarasa Galaxie
Tikitikitiki Stranded Brezna 1-UP
Alola Past vs. Future Star Allies Generations
Bulu Fini Koko Lele Atlas P-Body Claterra Yarnago Classic Modern & Knuckles
Guardian Cherman Dreams Hedgelord
Aether
Advertisement