Survivor Fan Characters Wiki
Advertisement
Kris
Contestant profile
Node Ace Attorney
Owner SWSU-Master
Age 24
Species Human
Survivor Fan Characters career
Brains vs. Brawn
Tribe(s) Caruga
Pokura
Finish 2nd Runner-Up (3/20)
Challenge wins 8
Votes against 2
Days lasted 39
Battle of the Tribes
Tribe(s) Retro
#Survivor
Finish 7/20
Challenge wins 8
Votes against 7
Days lasted 35
Statistics of Kris
Longevity
Seasons competed: 2
Days lasted: 74
Challenge Wins
Tribal wins: 10
Individual wins: 6
Total wins: 16
Tribal Council
Total votes received: 9
Exile
Times exiled: 1

Kris is a contestant from Survivor Fan Characters 2: Brains vs. Brawn and Survivor Fan Characters 10: Battle of the Tribes.

Survivor Fan Characters[]

Brains vs. Brawn[]

Voting History[]

Kris' Voting History
Episode Kris'
Votes
Voted Against
Kris
1 Loris
2 Caruga Tribe Immune
3 Mihoshi
4 Max
5 Drake
6 Spikey
7 No Tribal Council
8 Caruga Tribe Immune
9 Ineligible
10 Ryan
11 Gus
12 Vinnie Individual Immunity
13 Ryan Jasmine, Ryan
14 Jasmine
Vinnie Individual Immunity
Jury Votes
for Kris
Chris, Mary
2nd Runner-Up, Day 39

Battle of the Tribes[]

Voting History[]

Kris' Voting History
Episode Kris'
Votes
Voted Against
Kris
1 Retro Tribe Immune
2 Ventious
3 Starr
4 Heinz
5 Sanza
6 Retro Tribe Immune
7 Retro Tribe Immune
8 Retro Tribe Immune
9 Retro Tribe Immune
10 Jackie Jackie, Ventious
Ineligible Adrian, Jackie,
Ventious
11 Exiled
12 Baxter
13 Bonnie Bonnie, Minerva
Voted Out, 5th Jury Member, Day 35
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Minerva

Gallery[]

Trivia[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Navigation[]

Survivor Fan Characters 2: Brains vs. Brawn Castaways
 Al
Caruga
SFC2Al.png
 Bitsy
Caruga
SFC2Bitsy.png
 Chris
La Bira
SFC2Chris.png
 Denise
La Bira
SFC2Denise.png
 Drake
La Bira
SFC2Drake.png
 Ellise
Caruga
SFC2Ellise.png
 Gus
Caruga
SFC2Gus.png
 Jasmine
La Bira
SFC2Jasmine.png
 Kris
Caruga
SFC2Kris.png
 Loris
Caruga
SFC2Loris.png
 Mary
La Bira
SFC2Mary.png
 Max
Caruga
SFC2Max.png
 Mihoshi
Caruga
SFC2Mihoshi.png
 P.J.
Caruga
SFC2PJ.png
 Polly
La Bira
SFC2Polly.png
 Ryan
La Bira
SFC2Ryan.png
 Slash
La Bira
SFC2Slash.png
 Spikey
La Bira
SFC2Spikey.png
 Sue
La Bira
SFC2Sue.png
 Vinnie
Caruga
SFC2Vinnie.png
Survivor Fan Characters 10: Battle of the Tribes Castaways
 Adrian
Carbo
SFC10Adrian.png
 Baxter
Retro
SFC10Baxter.png
 Bonnie
Carbo
SFC10Bonnie.png
 Chloe
Corsona
SFC10Chloe.png
 Chrii
Corsona
SFC10Chrii.png
 Emilee
Yrsa'Ka
SFC10Emilee.png
 Frank
Carbo
SFC10Frank.png
 Heinz
Yrsa'Ka
SFC10Heinz.png
 Jackie
Yrsa'Ka
SFC10Jackie.png
 Kris
Retro
SFC10Kris.png
 Minerva
Retro
SFC10Minerva.png
 Miranda
Retro
SFC10Miranda.png
 Oehda
Yrsa'Ka
SFC10Oehda.png
 Phil
Retro
SFC10Phil.png
 Quadratic
Corsona
SFC10Quadratic.png
 Ryuia
Corsona
SFC10Ryuia.png
 Sanza
Carbo
SFC10Sanza.png
 Starr
Carbo
SFC10Starr.png
 Ventious
Corsona
SFC10Ventious.png
 Xero
Yrsa'Ka
SFC10Xero.png
Advertisement