Survivor Fan Characters Wiki
Advertisement
Survivor Fan Characters Wiki
Pbodyfont.png
N/A
Tribe Profile
Past vs. Future
Namesake: P-body
Tribe Type: Starting Tribe
Day Formed: Day 1
Rival Tribe(s): Atlas
Tribe Status: Merged with Atlas on Day 19
Challenge Wins: 5
Lowest Placing Member: Sprinkles Choinea (18/18)
Highest Placing Member: E.T. Johnson (Winner)
Flag

SFC18 flag pbody.png

P-Body is a tribe from Survivor Fan Characters 18: Past vs. Future.

Their tribe color is orange.

Members[]

SFC18Claire.png
Deimos
Second Life
SFC18Deimos.png
E.T. Johnson
The X-Files
SFC18ET.png
Nayla Oxenfree
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
SFC18Nayla.png
Sagittaria Bentley
Fur Fighters
SFC18Sagittaria.png
SFC18Shin.png
Sprinkles Choinea
Hyperdimension Neptunia
SFC18Sprinkles.png
Yessi Seku
Star Wars
SFC18Yessi.png

Atlas
    
SFC18Atlas.png
E.T. Johnson
    
SFC18ET.png
SFC18Ernest.png
SFC18Frysk.png
Nolaa Seku
    
SFC18Nolaa.png
Ria Bentley
    
SFC18Ria.png
Shin Kasai
    
SFC18Kasai.png

Deimos
         
SFC18Deimos.png
E.T. Johnson
         
SFC18ET.png
Ernest Oxenfree
         
SFC18Ernest.png
Ethan Johnson
         
SFC18Ethan.png
Ria Bentley
         
SFC18Ria.png
Sagittaria Bentley
         
SFC18Sagittaria.png
Shin Kasai
         
SFC18Kasai.png

Tribe History[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Gallery[]

Trivia[]

Newtorch.png This section is empty. You can help by adding to it.

Navigation[]

Survivor Fan Characters Tribes
1 Brains vs. Brawn 3 Fans vs. Canons (2009)
Drazen Schlipa Caruga La Bira Pambar Roku Lockora Dakaba Thuklu
Minerva's Team Kala's Team
Wichibu Pokura Lokubar Merged
The Cursed Islands All-Stars 7 The Midway Island
Caposhir Jango Ooba Uba Z'Baba Luna Solaris Corsona Ho'Aku Jiut'Zsa Yrsa'Ka
Baba Laaba >:) Corsona 2 Jumanji
9 Battle of the Tribes 11 Fans vs. Canons (2013)
Amatri Carbo Corsona Yrsa'Ka Carbo Retro Hantz Mariano Canredons Fabluens
Leiomah #Survivor Quinn Meryellowged
13 14 15 Blood vs. Water
Nonamye Purada Wakah Go'Jonga Uwassa Deserted Golgora Tortana Kinopio Sarasa Galaxie
Tikitikitiki Stranded Brezna 1-UP
Alola Past vs. Future Star Allies Generations
Bulu Fini Koko Lele Atlas P-Body Claterra Yarnago Classic Modern & Knuckles
Guardian Cherman Dreams Hedgelord
Aether
Advertisement